Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope mpo cable communication systems
Fiber Hope mpo cable communication systems

Fiber Hope mpo cable communication systems

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
Water Proof MPO Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope mpo cable communication systems
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope 12 core cable is manufactured with high-performance materials. Due to the applications where the product is used, only those materials with desirable combinations of mechanical characteristics are selected. The product is not susceptible to have electrical erosion problem
2. The statistics show that Fiber Hope now has gained much attention from customers owing to the high-quality 12 core cable and considerate mtp cable . Its simple structure and light weight make it easy to install
3. The product is safe. It has passed the composition testing which guarantees it to avoid any materials that skins might be allergic to. Its sheath can effectively guard against the influence of ultraviolet radiation


Fiber Hope mpo cable communication systems-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

SM MPO Patchcord Connector

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type A

Water Proot MPO

MM MPO Patchcord

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type B



MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type C



Male or Female



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. With professional R&D team and skilled workers, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has a promising future.
2. We have built up a professional sales team. They are responsible for the development and performance of all sales activities. Through our dedicated sales team, we can remain viable and profitable.
3. Every stage of our operations presents an opportunity to eliminate waste. We have been focused on finding ways to reduce, reuse or recycle to divert waste from landfills. Check now!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...