Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope high performance trunk cable popular with networks
Fiber Hope high performance trunk cable popular with networks

Fiber Hope high performance trunk cable popular with networks

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope high performance trunk cable popular with networks
Product Comparison
fiber cable has the following advantages: well-chosen materials, reasonable design, stable performance, excellent quality, and affordable price. Such a product is up to the market demand.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber cable has more advantages over similar products in terms of technology and quality.
  • v s
Product Details
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable strives excellent quality by attaching great importance to details in the production of fiber cable.Closely following the market trend, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable uses advanced production equipment and manufacturing technology to produce fiber cable. The product receives favors from the majority of customers for the high quality and favorable price.
Company Advantages
1. The design of Fiber Hope mpo patchcord is a combination of various technologies. Its design adopts automation, intelligence, sensing, computer science, and mechanical engineering technologies.
2. This product is weather-resistant. It is applied with a high-performance anodic finish which is primarily for exterior building products that must withstand continuous outdoor exposure.
3. With a range of products, we offer users multiple choices.
4. The offered product is widely demanded in the market for its foreseeable application prospects.
Fiber Hope high performance trunk cable popular with networks-1            
Technical Features

1. Good for data centre and interconnection networks

2. High density

3. Simple plug and play for easy installation

4. Fiber counts available in 24 / 36 / 48 / 72/ 96/144 fibers

5. 100% inspection with traceable test data 6. High flexibility for different equipment

7. Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length



Company Features
1. trunk cable is the best-sell product in Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. .
2. With the technical force's help, our cable assembly is of highly excellent quality.
3. Starting from the needs of customers, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will determine the direction of business development, make first-rate products and provide first-class services. Inquire now! To be a world-class supplier of fiber patch cord manufacturer is the consistent strategic goal of Fiber Hope. Inquire now! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will make unremitting efforts to build a world-class fiber pigtail enterprise group. Inquire now!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.