Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope high performance mtp mpo used for networks
Fiber Hope high performance mtp mpo used for networks

Fiber Hope high performance mtp mpo used for networks

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
Water Proof MPO Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope high performance mtp mpo used for networks
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable always keeps in mind the principle that 'there are no small problems of customers'. We are committed to providing quality and considerate services for customers.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope sc to lc single mode fiber patch cable is available in various design styles.
2. The product has good heat dissipation. is created to increase the contact surface area between solid and fluid, hence increasing the effectiveness of heat transfer.
3. This product is of high value and is now widely used in the market.


Fiber Hope high performance mtp mpo used for networks-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

SM MPO Patchcord Connector

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type A

Water Proot MPO

MM MPO Patchcord

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type B



MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type C



Male or Female



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is currently the largest research and production base for mtp mpo.
2. Our fiber cassette production equipment possesses many innovative features created and designed by us.
3. The customer service team at Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable always listens to customers' needs carefully and objectively. Inquire online! We not only provide high quality sc to lc single mode fiber patch cable , but also provide professional services. Inquire online! Through developing and implementing key programs, we aim to minimize the impact of our operations on the environment by understanding and mitigating against our material impacts. We strive to embrace a growth mindset in everything we do, foster innovation and creative thinking, embrace change and challenge the status quo, listen to all ideas and viewpoints, and learn from our successes and mistakes.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.