Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope high performance fiber patch panel communication industry
Fiber Hope high performance fiber patch panel communication industry

Fiber Hope high performance fiber patch panel communication industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
Water Proof MPO Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope high performance fiber patch panel communication industry
Company Advantages
1. Various quality inspections are performed on Fiber Hope multimode fiber lc connector at various stages of production. They examine the product from various angles like aesthetics, performance, durability, strength, and functionality. Its external structure can prevent rodent damage
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has great confidence in quality of fiber patch panel and can send samples to customers. The product is characterized by enhanced moisture resistance
3. The product is less likely to accumulate the bacteria. The materials used features strong antibacterial property which can effectively reduce the growth of bacteria. Its fiber modes, colors, and length can be customized
4. The product has a smooth and flat surface. There are no burrs, dents or lifting corners on the cabinet body. Featuring strong adaptability, it's not interfered by the external strong electromagnetic field


Fiber Hope high performance fiber patch panel communication industry-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

SM MPO Patchcord Connector

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type A

Water Proot MPO

MM MPO Patchcord

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type B



MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type C



Male or Female



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. By applying most advanced multimode fiber lc connector technology, Fiber Hope has made a great influence in the fiber patch panel industry.
2. We have been engaged in mpo connector industry for many years and can guarantee high quality. Inquire now!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.