Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope harness cable used for FTTx
Fiber Hope harness cable used for FTTx

Fiber Hope harness cable used for FTTx

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
Water Proof MPO Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope harness cable used for FTTx
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope 10g sfp is a well-crafted product that adopts advanced technologies and is processed by specialized and highly efficient production lines. It is produced directly from the well-equipped facility. The product has good repeated bending performance
2. The product can be well compatible with the dimmer, producing excellent or consistent quality light and emitting no irritating buzz. Its external structure can prevent rodent damage
3. This product has a clean surface. Its sheets have gone through surface preparation with sandblasting and priming to remove rust, dirt, contaminants, etc. It has gone through comprehensive inspection with traceable test data


Fiber Hope harness cable used for FTTx-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

SM MPO Patchcord Connector

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type A

Water Proot MPO

MM MPO Patchcord

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type B



MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type C



Male or Female



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has unique advantages in production technology.
2. Our sustainability work is a long-term commit?ment. We strive to achieve higher levels of economic productivity through diversification, technological upgrading, and innovation.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.