Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope fiber patch panel used for communication systems
Fiber Hope fiber patch panel used for communication systems

Fiber Hope fiber patch panel used for communication systems

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
Water Proof MPO Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope fiber patch panel used for communication systems
Company Advantages
1. The tests for Fiber Hope fiber patch panel include different aspects. They are tear strength testing, biomechanical comfort testing, fire protection testing, and shock absorption testing. The product is widely applied in the communication engineering industry
2. Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has been working hard to improve fiber patch panel and serve every customer with care. The product has been certified under RoHS and IEC
3. The product has a convenient and secure ventilation opening design which enables it to be inflated and deflated in an easy way. Its bend resistance enhances network transmission performance
4. The product is UV resistant. It has surface treatments that are used to enhance the sealing of the fabric that provides UV protection. It has some mechanical properties such as pressure resistance and tensile strength


Fiber Hope fiber patch panel used for communication systems-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

SM MPO Patchcord Connector

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type A

Water Proot MPO

MM MPO Patchcord

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type B



MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type C



Male or Female



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. As a professional manufacturer specialing in 10gb fiber switch , Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has years’ of product customizing experience in this industry. So far, the company has achieved support from society to improve its overall competitiveness.
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has good management of the factory. 
3. Our business philosophy is to offer the highest level of services for our customers. We will work hard to provide solutions and cost benefits that are of mutual benefit to us and our customers.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...