Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope fiber patch panel cost effective networks
Fiber Hope fiber patch panel cost effective networks

Fiber Hope fiber patch panel cost effective networks

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
Water Proof MPO Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope fiber patch panel cost effective networks
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope fiber connector types lc is practically designed. It is created by designers who are proficient in fabric properties, cutting methods, production techniques and more. The product has been certified under RoHS and IEC
2. Some of our customers say it is worthy because it fits perfectly their lifestyle, washing, cooking, as well as storage habits. The outer sheath of the product is lead-free
3. The implementation of the quality control system ensures that the product is defect free. Its bend resistance enhances network transmission performance


Fiber Hope fiber patch panel cost effective networks-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

SM MPO Patchcord Connector

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type A

Water Proot MPO

MM MPO Patchcord

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type B



MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type C



Male or Female



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has introduced many high-level technical elites to develop fiber patch panel .
2. The aim of Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is doing good-quality products. Welcome to visit our factory!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...