Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord cost effective LANs
Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord cost effective LANs

Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord cost effective LANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
Water Proof MPO Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord cost effective LANs
Product Comparison
Closely following the market trend, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable uses advanced production equipment and manufacturing technology to produce fiber optic cable. The product receives favors from the majority of customers for the high quality and favorable price.Compared with other products in the same category, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber optic cable has the following advantages.
  • v s
Company Advantages
1. The materials used in Fiber Hope cable fiber optic price is up to the food grade requirement. The materials are sourced from suppliers who all hold food safety certifications in dehydrating equipment industry.
2. The product has the advantage of waterproofness. All joins are heat sealed with a highly effective clear waterproof tape for additional water resistance.
3. This product has been extensively preferred by homeowners, builders, and designers thanks to its aesthetics and functionality.
4. This product achieves wearer comfort and flexible movements. Movements such as flexion and extension will not be hindered by this garment.


Fiber Hope fiber optic patch cord cost effective LANs-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

SM MPO Patchcord Connector

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type A

Water Proot MPO

MM MPO Patchcord

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type B



MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type C



Male or Female



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope specializes in designing and manufacturing fiber optic patch cord .
2. The technology which is applied in manufacture cable assembly process is introduced from abroad.
3. We are working across the business to create new packaging solutions that reduce waste and improve circularity through reuse and recycling of materials. Part of the strength of our company comes from talented people. Though already being recognized as experts in the field, they never stop learning through lectures at conferences and events. They allow the company to provide exceptional service.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.