Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope cable assembly cost effective communication systems
Fiber Hope cable assembly cost effective communication systems

Fiber Hope cable assembly cost effective communication systems

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
Water Proof MPO Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope cable assembly cost effective communication systems
Product Details
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber cable is of excellent quality, which is reflected in the details.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable carries out strict quality monitoring and cost control on each production link of fiber cable, from raw material purchase, production and processing and finished product delivery to packaging and transportation. This effectively ensures the product has better quality and more favorable price than other products in the industry.
Application Scope
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's optical fiber communication can be used in a variety of industries.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is dedicated to providing professional, efficient and economical solutions for customers, so as to meet their needs to the greatest extent.
Company Advantages
1. A great variety of models are designed by our professional designers to make cable assembly more attractive.
2. This product is widely recommended and valued for its excellent quality and durability.
3. The product can meet varied demands of our clients and is being used more and more widely in the global market.


Fiber Hope cable assembly cost effective communication systems-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

SM MPO Patchcord Connector

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type A

Water Proot MPO

MM MPO Patchcord

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type B



MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type C



Male or Female



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is an extremely advanced and aggressive producer of cable assembly .
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is made in strict compliance with the production.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. strives to structure single mode patch cord as its service notion. Inquire online! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is stably developing its international trade and logistics business and is committed to becoming a world-class mtp mpo distributor. Inquire online! With its mighty strength and tenet of lc lc fiber , Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. provides all-round premium services for its costumers. Inquire online! As long as we are cooperated, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will be faithful and treat our customers as friends. Inquire online!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.