Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope breakout cable used for basic industry
Fiber Hope breakout cable used for basic industry

Fiber Hope breakout cable used for basic industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
Water Proof MPO Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope breakout cable used for basic industry
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is able to provide customers with high-quality products and professional services in time, depending on the complete service system.
Company Advantages
1. The production of Fiber Hope optical power meter and light source consists of two parts, making processing such as extrusion, die casting, and stamping, as well as the deep process such as drilling, milling, and welding.
2. We make use of guaranteed raw material that is procured for trusted vendors to guarantee the quality of this product.
3. It has passed comprehensive performance tests before leaving the factory to ensure product quality.
4. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is deeply favored by customers with its clients throughout the world.
5. As a professional breakout cable manufacturer, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has a strong and perfect quality assurance system and good corporate culture.


Fiber Hope breakout cable used for basic industry-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

SM MPO Patchcord Connector

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type A

Water Proot MPO

MM MPO Patchcord

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type B



MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type C



Male or Female



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. , as a widely known enterprise, has earned a reputation in the field of breakout cable .
2. We have both developed the domestic and international markets. Our broad business partners or clients, especially those in Australia, America, and Europe, have helped us seize numerous chances to achieve better business results.
3. Aware of the importance of environmental sustainability, we built our own water treatment facilities based on the ecological goal of preventing contamination of our local environment, safely treating all of our effluents. We are an integrity-based company. This means we steadfastly prohibit any illegal behavior. Under this value, we do not make a material misrepresentation of facts concerning a good or service.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.