Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope breakout cable cost effective WANs
Fiber Hope breakout cable cost effective WANs

Fiber Hope breakout cable cost effective WANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
Water Proof MPO Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope breakout cable cost effective WANs
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable firmly believes in the concept of 'customer first, reputation first' and treats each customer sincerely. We strive to meet their requirements and solve their doubts.
Product Details
Adhering to the concept of 'details and quality make achievement', Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable works hard on the following details to make the optical fiber communication more advantageous.optical fiber communication, manufactured based on high-quality materials and advanced technology, has excellent quality and favorable price. It is a trustworthy product which receives recognition and support in the market.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope lc lc cable adopts the highest and strictest standards for the selection of raw materials.
2. The product does not have skipped stitches. The needle guard is set to ensure needle clearance and thread tension is well managed.
3. This product can always maintain a clean appearance. With no cracks or holes on the surface, it does not allow bacteria, viruses, or other germs to accumulate.
4. Since this product allows no proliferation of bacteria and fungi, people will be surprised that it will actually help them get rid of smelly feet.
5. Customers all appreciate the smoothness and softness this product has, which significantly benefits wearers, especially those with skin allergies.


Fiber Hope breakout cable cost effective WANs-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

SM MPO Patchcord Connector

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type A

Water Proot MPO

MM MPO Patchcord

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type B



MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type C



Male or Female



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is an experienced and professional Chinese manufacturer. Our business covers developing, designing, manufacturing, and selling lc lc cable .
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. continuously enhances the company's core competitiveness.
3. Sustainability and corporate social responsibility initiatives are going to be implemented strictly by the company in the coming years. By improving the operation ways and production process, we plan to lower the cost of operation and benefit the society by using fewer resources. Get quote! We adhere to the spirit of 'service-oriented and integrity management'. We will strive hard to establish stable and long-term business cooperations with clients, offer them professional guidance and advice, and get their recognization.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.