Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  fiber cassette used for basic industry
fiber cassette used for basic industry

Fiber cassette used for basic industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
Water Proof MPO Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of fiber cassette used for basic industry
Product Comparison
Closely following the market trend, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable uses advanced production equipment and manufacturing technology to produce fiber optic cable. The product receives favors from the majority of customers for the high quality and favorable price.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber optic cable has the following advantages over products in the same category.
Company Advantages
1. The design of Fiber Hope wireless esd strap is never out of date.
2. The product can work with high accuracy. Its distinguished self-diagnostic feature can make sure that every motion is of high accuracy.
3. The product features high dimensional accuracy. The dimension tolerance is controlled within limits starting from the very beginning stage of pattern making.
4. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will provide a complete solution for our fiber cassette .


fiber cassette used for basic industry-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

SM MPO Patchcord Connector

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type A

Water Proot MPO

MM MPO Patchcord

MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type B



MPO/MTP-MPO/MTP Type C



Male or Female



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. ranked first in China's production and sales for many years fiber cassette .
2. In our factory, we have imported and introduced a complete set of production facilities and lines. This will help us achieve production automation and standardization.
3. We insist on sustainable activities in our daily operations. By adopting socially responsible norms as early as possible, we aim to set standards for our industry and improve our processes. Ask! Our mission is simple - to bring product development and creative manufacturing solutions and to help them achieve their business success. Our research and development section is open to clients. We are willing to share new technology and work with clients together to upgrade their products and developing new ones together. Ask!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.