Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Top sc sc connector companies communication industry
Top sc sc connector companies communication industry

Top sc sc connector companies communication industry
  • Top sc sc connector companies communication industry
  • Top sc sc connector companies communication industry
  • Top sc sc connector companies communication industry
  • Top sc sc connector companies communication industry
  • Top sc sc connector companies communication industry
  • Top sc sc connector companies communication industry
  • Top sc sc connector companies communication industry
  • Top sc sc connector companies communication industry
  • Top sc sc connector companies communication industry
  • Top sc sc connector companies communication industry

Top sc sc connector companies communication industry

Fiber Hope sc sc connector is manufactured through superior manufacturing processes.
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:



Top sc sc connector companies communication industry-1


Technology Specification


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

8F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type A

12F MPO/MTP-12F

12F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type B

24F MPO/MTP-24F

24F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type C

16F MPO/MTP-16F

32F MPO/MTP Patchcord

Male or Female

32F MPO/MTP-32F MPO/MTP


SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5

32F MPO/MTP-2*16F

MPO/MTP



Technology Requisition
  • Good for data centre and interconnection networks

  • High density and very portable

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • Fiber counts available in 12 / 16 / 24 / 32fibers in one unit

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


  • Top sc sc connector companies communication industry-2


  • Top sc sc connector companies communication industry-3


Application

- CATV, and Multimedia
- Gigabit Ethernet 
- Industrial and medical 
- Active device interface
- Premise installations
- Interconnection for O/E modules 
- Data processing networks
- Telecommunication networks
- Optical switch interframe connection
- Asynchronous Transmission Mode (ATM)

Production workshop

Top sc sc connector companies communication industry-4


Top sc sc connector companies communication industry-5


Top sc sc connector companies communication industry-6


Production equipment


Top sc sc connector companies communication industry-7


Top sc sc connector companies communication industry-8


Top sc sc connector companies communication industry-9


Certificate

Top sc sc connector companies communication industry-10

Company

Top sc sc connector companies communication industry-11


Top sc sc connector companies communication industry-12


Thanks to the talented team and the advanced technology, Fiber Hope sc sc connector comes in various innovative design styles.
Fiber Hope sc sc connector comes in different eye-catching designs.
The craftsmanship, innovation and aesthetics come together in this wonderful Fiber Hope sc sc connector .
By means of the perfect system and advanced management, the production of Fiber Hope sc sc connector is completed on schedule and meets the industry specification.
Fiber Hope sc sc connector only adopts the finest materials from top-grade suppliers.
The products meet the quality standards of many countries and regions.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 15296530925