Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  professional Patchcord used for LANs
professional Patchcord used for LANs

Professional Patchcord used for LANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Enterprise Strength
  • Logistics plays a key role in Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's business. We constantly promote the specialization of logistics service and build a modern logistics management system with advanced logistics information technique. All these ensure that we could provide efficient and convenient transportation.
Product Details
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable adheres to the principle of 'details determine success or failure' and pays great attention to the details of fiber optic cable.Well-chosen in material, fine in workmanship, excellent in quality and favorable in price, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber optic cable is highly competitive in the domestic and foreign markets.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope fiber to copper media converter has passed several most important tests. It will be tested by the third-party testing organization regarding its nominal voltage and current, short-circuit breaking capacity, electrical lifespan, and mechanical lifespan.
2. The strict quality control system is adopted to provide a strong guarantee for the quality of the product.
3. Good environment of production zone and workshop is one of the conditions for improving its quality.
4. Fiber Hope has been improving the quality of Patchcord while reducing the cost.
5. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is skilled at manufacturing Patchcord with greatest quality.


professional Patchcord used for LANs-1
professional Patchcord used for LANs-2
Technology Requisition
  • Good for data centre and interconnection networks

  • High density and very portable

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • Fiber counts available in 12 / 16 / 24 / 32fibers in one unit

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is fully committed to Patchcord research and development, production and service.
2. We have a team of manufacturing members who contribute to our business success. Utilizing various processing technologies, they can manufacture products at the highest level within the lead time.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. offers customers very competitive prices and stable raw material source. Ask! Fiber Hope brand's consumption concept will deeply lead the transformation of the industry. Ask! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. helps customers reflect their unique value and win long-term development. Ask!
The texture of Patchcord is often a major determinant of how well a product is designed. It is designed to be elegant and modern
Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. supplies fiber to copper media converter enjoying a good reputation about its Patchcord. It is designed to bring customers a healthier vaping experience
Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is more technically advanced in manufacturing fiber to copper media converter. Its after-sale service is 100% guaranteed by our 24 hour customer service system
Patchcord's usage is ubiquitous in the field of Patchcord. It has been patented so as to protect the innovation
Patchcord is taken into account in terms of design structure of fiber to copper media converter. It brings a more comfortable and smoother vape experience
Its electric circuits react flexibly and actively to the transmitted signals, which directly helps reduce the signal distortion rate. It has several colors such as black and silver for options
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.