Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  professional fiber cassette popular with basic industry
professional fiber cassette popular with basic industry

Professional fiber cassette popular with basic industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Comparison
Good materials, advanced production technology, and fine manufacturing techniques are used in the production of fiber optic cable. It is of fine workmanship and good quality and is well sold in the domestic market.Compared with products in the same category, fiber optic cable has the following advantages.
Company Advantages
1. fiber cassette made from cisco 10g sr has the character of fiber optic splicing .
2. The product has a low self-discharge rate. It is not easily affected by the inner or outer temperature, and its chemical components keep stably under low or high temperature.
3. This product features extra strength and moisture resistance. Its materials slow down the penetration of water, allowing it not to lose its application properties in humid conditions.
4. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will highly recommend fiber cassette as we believe of its exhibited features like cisco 10g sr .


professional fiber cassette popular with basic industry-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

8F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type A

12F MPO/MTP-12F

12F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type B

24F MPO/MTP-24F

24F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type C

16F MPO/MTP-16F

32F MPO/MTP Patchcord

Male or Female

32F MPO/MTP-32F MPO/MTP


SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5

32F MPO/MTP-2*16F

MPO/MTP




Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is recognized as a reliable supplier and manufacturer of cisco 10g sr .
2. Our project management team is the core strength of our company. They can make the best use of time to manage the deadline for our projects in the right manner.
3. We always believe in winning by quality. We aim to build to a long and trusting relationship with our customers by supplying them quality products. Ask online! We work hard to minimize our footprint by using thoughtful production processes and controls, as well as designing and supplying products that encourage environmental best practices.
All of the textile fibers used in Fiber Hope fiber cassette are carefully screened. Any harmful chemical substances such as formaldehyde and plumbum will be weeded out by the QC team.
Fiber Hope fiber optic splicing is professionally manufactured. Its raw materials are crushed, ground, waste rock separated, and refined to guarantee the high purity of the product.
Fiber Hope fiber optic splicing will go through numerous stages of production, and based on different requirements from customers, different shoe materials making methods will be adopted.
The manufacture of Fiber Hope fiber cassette adopts a variety of methods to cut and join tensile fabrics, such as advanced sail-making techniques.
Fiber Hope [拓展关键词 goes through several production stages: preparation of yarns, twisting of yarns, ginning, fiber washing, scutching, dyeing, carding, etc.
The design of the product is eye-catching. It aims to let the packaged items being noticed by the customers.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.