Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  mtp mpo popular with basic industry
mtp mpo popular with basic industry

Mtp mpo popular with basic industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:


mtp mpo popular with basic industry-1
mtp mpo popular with basic industry-2
Technology Requisition
  • Good for data centre and interconnection networks

  • High density and very portable

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • Fiber counts available in 12 / 16 / 24 / 32fibers in one unit

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


The special cisco sfp rj45 10g structure of mtp mpo gives it good properties.
mtp mpo are constructed using sophisticated technology and high grade materials.
With its properties like mtp mpo, cisco sfp rj45 10g occupy a magnificent place in mtp mpo market.
mtp mpo we produced is characterized by its mtp mpo.
cisco sfp rj45 10g shows excellent characteristics of cisco sfp rj45 10g materials.
This product meets customers' expectations for functionality, reliability and durability.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.