Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  mpo cable used for networks
mpo cable used for networks

Mpo cable used for networks

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
LC/SC/FC/E2000/MU/MTRJ
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
0.5-0.8 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
200000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Details
Choose Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber cable for the following reasons.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber cable is manufactured in strict accordance with relevant national standards. Every detail matters in the production. Strict cost control promotes the production of high-quality and priced-low product. Such a product is up to customers' needs for a highly cost-effective product.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope mpo cable has diverse high quality designs to meet global demand.
2. This product does not allow moisture to build up. Its fabric structure effectively expels moisture and sweat away to keep the body dry.
3. The use of this product can cut energy costs significantly. For homeowners or business owners, this would be one of the most exciting benefits of it.


mpo cable used for networks-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

FC/SC/LC Patchord

LC-LC/DCX LC-DX  LC

FC/SC/SC/E2000/MU/MTRJ

MU/E2000/MTRJ Patchord

SC-SC/DC SC/DX SC



FC-FC



FC-FC



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is a producer providing mpo cable that is made elaborately.
2. Our technical support engineers have deep industry and technical knowledge of mpo connector .
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has been endeavoring to ensure the quality of the service. Call now! Fiber Hope has made firm decision to be the leading enterprise that focuses on providing the best service. Call now! The enterprise culture that Fiber Hope sticks to is the drive to motivate staff to work harder. Call now! Fiber Hope has a great objective to achieve to be a famous brand in fiber patch panel market. Call now!
Proved in practice, mpo cable has reliable shape, reasonable structure and excellent quality. It features a characteristic of user-friendly and easy to install
Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. adopts mpo connector material to better achieve the high performance of duplex lc lc. It features strong toughness and stability
mpo connector excels among similar products with its fiber patch panel design. The professional and modern looking of the product appeals to the customers
Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. 's duplex lc lc can be developed in different styles with different organizational structures.
mpo connector ensures mpo cable to achieve higher durability. With imported superior raw material, the product is sturdy and stable
The strong point of mpo cable is duplex lc lc. The product occupies only a small space
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.