Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  harness cable used for communication industry Fiber Hope
harness cable used for communication industry Fiber Hope

harness cable used for communication industry Fiber Hope
  • harness cable used for communication industry Fiber Hope

harness cable used for communication industry Fiber Hope

Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. stands out in today's market competition relying on the strong ability and experience in manufacturing quality OM4 .
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Company Advantages
1. Once the cell assembly is complete, Fiber Hope OM4 must be put through at least one precisely controlled charge/discharge cycle to activate the working materials. It has become a major transmission mode in the communication network
2. Our solid package will ensure no damage for harness cable . The product is characterized by excellent stress-strain force performance
3. The use of OM4 in harness cable shows that it has features as fiber patch cables . The product is not susceptible to have electrical erosion problem


harness cable used for communication industry Fiber Hope-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

MPO/MTP Trunk cable

2x12F MPO/MTP-2x12F MPO/MTP

12F MPO/MTP


4x12F MPO/MTP-4x12F MPO/MTP

24F MPO/MTP


6x12F MPO/MTP-6x12F MPO/MTP

 


12x12F MPO/MTP-12x12F MPO/MTP

 


2x24F MPO/MTP-2x24F MPO/MTP

 


6x24F MPO/MTP-6x24F MPO/MTP

 


Reel Mouted Stucture

 


Pulling eye Structure

 


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. stands out in today's market competition relying on the strong ability and experience in manufacturing quality OM4 .
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd.  has the specialized production base.
3. By cause of the basic principle of being positive, Fiber Hope aims to create highly efficient harness cable manufacturer. Get price!
Fiber Hope fiber patch cables is carefully engineered at a materials level. Factors such as reflectivity, diffusion, texture, and elasticity are taken into serious consideration. It has a clear and user-friendly display screen
The fabrics of Fiber Hope OM4 have gone through all the necessary finishing processes. These processes include bleaching, dyeing, printing, heat setting, etc. With a simple structure, it only requires easy installation and maintenance
During the manufacturing process, Fiber Hope harness cable has gone through performance treatment. Anti-odor agents, bacteria resistance solvent, and anti-static agents have been adopted in this process. The product has a wide measuring range
The design of Fiber Hope fiber patch cables is professionally done. It is the outcome of the art of decoration and science which shows harmonious unification of the kitchen. The product provides a fast response time
The fabrics of Fiber Hope OM4 have been strictly inspected. They have been checked in terms of yarn defects such as thick and thin, fabric holes, fabrics shade matching, and fabric construction. It is highly recognized by Sinopec, CNNC, and other large-scale energy companies
The product is temperature resistant. It is used in high-temperature applications without affecting its physical or chemical properties.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.