Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  harness cable basic industry
harness cable basic industry

harness cable basic industry
  • harness cable basic industry
  • harness cable basic industry
  • harness cable basic industry

harness cable basic industry

SM cable has wide application and promotion value in harness cable industry.
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Application Scope
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber cable can be used in many industries.While providing quality products, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is dedicated to providing personalized solutions for customers according to their needs and actual situations.
Enterprise Strength
  • Customers' needs are the foundation for Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable to achieve long-term development. In order to better serve customers and further meet their needs, we run a comprehensive after-sales service system to solve their problems. We sincerely and patiently provide services including information consultation, technical training, and product maintenance and so on.
Company Advantages
1. The overall design quality of Fiber Hope SM cable is achieved using different software and tools. They include ThinkDesign, CAD, 3DMAX, and Photoshop which are being widely adopted in furniture designing.
2. SM cable has wide application and promotion value in harness cable industry.
3. SM cable 's 96 core cable in the long run because it OM3 .
4. Being an essential addition for the mobile phone industry, the product contributes a lot of convenience to people in their daily life.
5. It can protect the building from the effects of the environment and is often employed to protect the exterior from things like torrential rain, snow, and hail.


harness cable basic industry-1
harness cable basic industry-2
Technology Requisition
  • MPO on one end in 8, 12 or 24 fiber interface, with LC Simplex or duplex connectors on another

  • High Flexibility with reducing installation time and cost

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has a large factory to perform the mass production of harness cable .
2. Our company has beefed up distribution in the international markets, and this strategy has paid off well. Currently, we have the number of customers that is twice than last year.
3. Fiber Hope devotes ourselves into manufacturing mtp mpo with favored price with our dedication. Get an offer! Based on the idea of fiber pigtail , Fiber Hope has been developing high-tech trunk cable through the years. Get an offer!
96 core cable from Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. generally use OM3 structure.
mtp mpo design protect 96 core cable keep good performance in severe condition.
Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. recently developed mtp mpo, using OM3 structure.
This design of OM3 can overcome some defects of old ones and has broaden development prospect.
With unique design in its 96 core cable, our customers have shown much more interest in fiber pigtail.
Its quality is strictly controlled from the design and development stage.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Leave Your Message inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 15296530925