Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  good quality Patchcord used for communication systems
good quality Patchcord used for communication systems

Good quality Patchcord used for communication systems

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP to LC Fanout Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Application Scope
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber cable is widely used in the Manufacturing Telecommunication industry and is widely recognized by customers.Guided by the actual needs of customers, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable provides comprehensive, perfect and quality solutions based on the benefit of customers.
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has sales service centers in multiple cities in the country. This enables us to promptly and efficiently provide consumers with quality products and services.
Company Advantages
1. We can provide all size range of Patchcord .
2. Our Patchcord enjoy a good reputation from numerous customers through single mode lc connector , fiber tool kit and so on.
3. Patchcord is one of the most promising new developments of single mode lc connector field , due to fiber tool kit .
4. Fiber Hope is professional in manufacturing Patchcord with distinguished quality.


good quality Patchcord used for communication systems-1
good quality Patchcord used for communication systems-2
Technology Requisition
  • MPO on one end in 8, 12 or 24 fiber interface, with LC Simplex or duplex connectors on another

  • High Flexibility with reducing installation time and cost

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has experienced a good development with strengths of technology and capacity.
2. We have built up a clear and worthy customer base and reached a new record of numerous clients' demands, due to the expanded overseas markets. This, in turn, helps us grow stronger to win more customers.
3. The entrepreneurial spirit of Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is that never be satisfied and never stop to change. Welcome to visit our factory! It is more necessary for Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. to sort out the standardization of product lines. Welcome to visit our factory! Based on the principle of Patchcord is beneficial to the establishment of a more harmonious working environment in Fiber Hope. Welcome to visit our factory!
The designs and colors of Fiber Hope Patchcord are adaptable with personality and style. Each spring is sealed in a strong fiber bag to prevent mould or insects effectively
Fiber Hope single mode lc connector is designed by a professional team of designers who are strictly hired by our company.
Fiber Hope fiber tool kit is manufactured/processed under standardization production system. JLH mattresses have been exported to over 106 countries and regions including Europe, America, etc
The production concept of Fiber Hope single mode lc connector is innovative and intelligent efficiency. JLH mattresses have been exported to over 106 countries and regions including Europe, America, etc
Fiber Hope fiber tool kit is manufactured using foreign advance technology.
The quality of the product is assured as we are a reputed manufacturer in the industry. JLH Mattress offers the professional OEM and ODM service for you
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.