Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

fiber pigtail popular with communication industry

fiber pigtail popular with communication industry

Fiber pigtail popular with communication industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
LC/SC/FC/E2000
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
0.5-0.8 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
200000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of fiber pigtail popular with communication industry
Enterprise Strength
  • As for customer service management, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable insists on combining standardized service with personalized service, so as to fulfill different needs of customers. This enables us to build a good corporate image.
Product Details
With a focus on product quality, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable pursues perfection in every detail.fiber optic cable is a truly cost-effective product. It is processed in strict accordance with relevant industry standards and is up to the national quality control standards. The quality is guaranteed and the price is really favorable.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope lc lc multimode cable is made with premium materials which have the property of high quality.
2. The product has good bendability. Made of materials that feature high flex fatigue, it is not easy to deform or crack when posed with pressure.
3. The product can be used for a long time. Its mechanical components are sturdy enough to wear over time and require little maintenance within its service life.
4. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is one of biggest company to produce high quality fiber pigtail .


fiber pigtail popular with communication industry-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

Simplex Patchcord

Simplex LC-LC Patchcord

SX LC/SX SC/FC/E2000

Duplex Patchcord

Simplex SC-SC Patchcord

DX LC/DX SC

SM  Patchcord

Simplex LC-SC Patchcord


MM Patchcord

Duplex LC-LC Patchcord



Duplex SC-SC Patchcord



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is an international fiber pigtail company with extensive experience.
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. endorses strict quality standards for its products.
3. Winning the market of cable assembly has been what Fiber Hope strives for. Inquire! Fiber Hope believes the popularity of mpo cable relies on its high quality and professional service. Inquire! Fiber Hope will firmly uphold the tenet of supplying the most competitive fiber patch cord for customers. Inquire!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...