Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

fiber patch panel WANs

fiber patch panel WANs

Fiber patch panel WANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
LC/SC/FC/E2000/MU/MTRJ
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
0.5-0.8 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
200000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of fiber patch panel WANs
Application Scope
Multiple in function and wide in application, fiber cable can be used in many industries and fields.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable always pays attention to customers. According customers' actual needs, we could customize comprehensive and professional solutions for them.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope fiber connector types is developed and produced complying with concepts such as comfort, breathability, wrinkle resistance, and hygroscopicity, to meet the highest textile standards.
2. The product is not doused in toxic ingredients or residues. It is made with fabrics without harsh chemicals, toxic dyes, or heavy metals.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will maintain the efficient operation of the organization and management system under normal conditions.
4. This product can meet the challenge of the market competition.


fiber patch panel WANs-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

FC/SC/LC Patchord

LC-LC/DCX LC-DX  LC

FC/SC/SC/E2000/MU/MTRJ

MU/E2000/MTRJ Patchord

SC-SC/DC SC/DX SC



FC-FC



FC-FC



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is currently the largest research and production base for fiber patch panel .
2. We have a top R&D team to keep improving quality and design for our breakout cable .
3. Our company regards 'fiber connector types first, fiber power meter foremost' as our tenet. Ask online! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will work hard to expand the network layout to further strengthen the globalization of the Fiber Hope. Ask online! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. aims to become an internationally competitive fiber pigtail maker in the future. Ask online!

6/12 port SC/APC Duplex adapter DIN Rail fiber optic patch panel

 

DIN Rail Fiber optic terminal box is available for the distribution and terminal connection for various kinds of optical fiber system, especially suitable for mini-network terminal distribution, in which the optical cables, patch cores or pigtails are connected. All of the Din Rail Boxes can be fully populated.

 

Application:

Suitable for Pigtail, ribbon and bunch cable connect distribution

Used for wall-mounted applications

Used in FTTH, Telecommunications, CATV ect.

 

Features:

Aluminum, electrostatic painting

Suitalbe for different adapters: FC, SC, ST, LC …

2pcs cable entry/exit ports; 12pcs pigtail entry/exit ports

Splicing module of 12 fibers inside

Max. 12pcs adapters can be loaded

 

Front Panels:

 

6 SC duplex adapters

6 ST/LC duplex adapters

4/6 ST simplex adapters

8 LC simplex adapters

8 LC Duplex adapters

12 SC/LC simplex adapters

12 LC duplex adapters

12 ST simplex adapters

Others on request

 

 

 

FAQ
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...