Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

fiber patch panel basic industry Fiber Hope

fiber patch panel basic industry Fiber Hope

Fiber patch panel basic industry Fiber Hope

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of fiber patch panel basic industry Fiber Hope
Product Details
With a focus on details, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable strives to create high-quality fiber cable.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has the ability to meet different needs. fiber cable is available in multiple types and specifications. The quality is reliable and the price is reasonable.
Product Comparison
fiber optic cable has the following advantages: well-chosen materials, reasonable design, stable performance, excellent quality, and affordable price. Such a product is up to the market demand.Compared with products in the same category,Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber optic cable's outstanding advantages are as follows.
  • v s
Company Advantages
1. With the help of talented experts, Fiber Hope fiber patch panel comes in various innovative design styles.
2. The product has the advantage of stable mechanical properties. Having been treated under extremely cold temperatures, its mechanical components are tensile enough to withstand extreme industrial conditions.
3. The product is suitable for various applications and is now widely used in the market.


fiber patch panel basic industry Fiber Hope-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

8F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type A

12F MPO/MTP-12F

12F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type B

24F MPO/MTP-24F

24F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type C

16F MPO/MTP-16F

32F MPO/MTP Patchcord

Male or Female

32F MPO/MTP-32F MPO/MTP


SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5

32F MPO/MTP-2*16F

MPO/MTP




Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is a large manufacturer of fiber patch panel with strong research and development capabilities.
2. With a powerful technical strength and its advanced specialized devices, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is competent for all kinds of cable assembly .
3. 8 core cable is our eternal tenet. Get more info! Corporate culture has played a powerful leading role in the reform and development of Fiber Hope. Get more info! Based on the tenet of mtp connection concept, the company has achieved great development. Get more info!
FAQ

 

Product Description

 

The fiber optic distribution frame, in one hand, there is the fiber optic cable, the other end is the pigtail, it is a equipment that one cable split into a single optical fiber.

the user cable terminal box mounted on the wall, whose function is to provide fiber transfer of welding and optical fiber splicing, fiber and pigtail connector. And fiber and its components to provide mechanical protection and environmental protection, and allow for proper inspection, so can keep high standard management of fiber optic

 

 

Product Features:

 

1.Unique connection module design,

2.long fiber around the fiber disk for installing

3. the pigtail coiled and traces arranged in orderly, no disturb each other. 4.benifical for     the routing of the fiber management.

 

 

application

 

1.Fiber to the home (FTTH)

2.Optical fiber LAN

3.Various types of optical fiber communication systems

Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...