Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope trunk cable widely applied for communication systems
Fiber Hope trunk cable widely applied for communication systems

Fiber Hope trunk cable widely applied for communication systems

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
FTTH SC/LC/FC
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
0.6-1.5usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
20000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope trunk cable widely applied for communication systems
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable carries out strict checks and continuous improvement on customer service. We gain recognition from customers for the professional services.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope OM3 is developed by our internal R&D team that always keeps up with the trend of the lighting industry. They have made great efforts to invent the different bulb materials that emit pure and effective light.
2. We constantly monitor and adjust the production processes to ensure that the quality of the product meets the requirements of both customers and the company’s policy.
3. The quality of this product has been recognized by many international certifications.
4. Perfect after-sales service of Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is gradually recognized by the majority of customers.
5. trunk cable can help both make money and increase brand reputation.


Fiber Hope trunk cable widely applied for communication systems-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

Indoor Drop Cable Patchcord

Simplex LC-LC Patchcord

SX LC/SX SC

Outdoor Drop Cable Patchcord

Simplex SC-SC Patchcord

DX LC/DX SC


 Simplex LC-SC Patchcord



Duplex LC-LC  Patchcord



Duplex SC-SC  Patchcord



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. focuses on the R&D and manufacture of trunk cable in strict accordance with both domestic and international standards.
2. Quality Assurance and Quality Control programs are incorporated into every stage of our manufacture and production for mtp mpo.
3. To guarantee a better clean future for the next generation, we will strictly implement ISO 14001 environmental management systems to improve continually the environmental performance uring our production stages. We perceive quickly and accurately the requirements of our domestic and foreign customers, to show an agile, proactive and innovative approach in meeting their changing expectations for better business. We are committed to run business in a healthy and sustainable way. We conduct production and business activities in an environmentally and socially responsible manner. We have the confidence to reduce our carbon footprint and pollution on the environment. We are struggling with the implementation of corporate sustainability strategies. We achieve cost savings on resources, materials, and waste management.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...