Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope trunk cable WANs

Fiber Hope trunk cable WANs

Fiber Hope trunk cable WANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
LC/SC/FC/E2000/MU/MTRJ
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
0.5-0.8 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
200000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope trunk cable WANs
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope juniper sfp 10g sr has been subjected to process screening experiments and tests such as heat aging, temperature cycle impact, and load aging. It has gone through comprehensive inspection with traceable test data
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. 's customer service team continuously provides excellent service to customers. Featuring strong adaptability, it's not interfered by the external strong electromagnetic field
3. The implementation of the quality control system ensures that the product is defect free. The product has good repeated bending performance
4. In order to eliminate the possibility of all defects, the product needs to be thoroughly inspected by a professional quality inspector. Excellent pliability is one of the prominent points of this product
5. This product has stable performance and long service life. Its external structure can prevent rodent damage


Fiber Hope trunk cable WANs-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

FC/SC/LC Patchord

LC-LC/DCX LC-DX  LC

FC/SC/SC/E2000/MU/MTRJ

MU/E2000/MTRJ Patchord

SC-SC/DC SC/DX SC



FC-FC



FC-FC



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. For many years, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has been a famous juniper sfp 10g sr manufacturer, supplier, and exporter in China. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. belongs to high-tech enterprise with strong R&D capability.
2. Fiber Hope absorbs sophisticated manufacturing technology trunk cable .
3. Fiber Hope adopts advanced technology and pays attention to the manufacture of breakout cable with high quality. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is committed to building the first brand of similar products in world! Get quote!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...