Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope trunk cable used for LANs

Fiber Hope trunk cable used for LANs

Fiber Hope trunk cable used for LANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
LC/SC/FC/E2000/MU/MTRJ
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
0.5-0.8 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
200000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope trunk cable used for LANs
Application Scope
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber optic cable is widely used in the Manufacturing Telecommunication industry.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has professional engineers and technicians, so we are able to provide one-stop and comprehensive solutions for customers.
Product Details
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber cable is exquisite in details.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has the ability to meet different needs. fiber cable is available in multiple types and specifications. The quality is reliable and the price is reasonable.
Company Advantages
1. The production standard for Fiber Hope trunk cable ensures no harmful or toxic chemicals are used throughout the entire process of turning the fiber into the fabric.
2. The product is anti-fading. Even exposed to the sunlight for several months in the hot summer, it can retain its luster and glossy.
3. Customers can greatly benefit from these products served in the industry.


Fiber Hope trunk cable used for LANs-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

FC/SC/LC Patchord

LC-LC/DCX LC-DX  LC

FC/SC/SC/E2000/MU/MTRJ

MU/E2000/MTRJ Patchord

SC-SC/DC SC/DX SC



FC-FC



FC-FC



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope is a leader in the trunk cable field.
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. applies technology into the production of fiber patch panel .
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is going to actively lead the Patchcord industry with high quality and best service. Welcome to visit our factory! Based on the principle of mpo connector is beneficial to the establishment of a more harmonious working environment in Fiber Hope. Welcome to visit our factory! Activating the productivity of Fiber Hope is necessary for satisfying the needs of customers. Welcome to visit our factory! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. endeavors to exceed our customer's expectation for our products. Welcome to visit our factory!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...