Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope trunk cable used for FTTx
Fiber Hope trunk cable used for FTTx

Fiber Hope trunk cable used for FTTx

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP to LC Fanout Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope trunk cable used for FTTx
Product Comparison
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable provides diversified choices for customers. optical fiber communication is available in a wide range of types and styles, in good quality and in reasonable price.Supported by advanced technology, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has a great breakthrough in the comprehensive competitiveness of optical fiber communication, as shown in the following aspects.
  • v s
Product Details
Want to know more product information? We will provide you with detailed pictures and detailed content of fiber optic cable in the following section for your reference.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has the ability to meet different needs. fiber optic cable is available in multiple types and specifications. The quality is reliable and the price is reasonable.
Company Advantages
1. sc lc fiber patch cord helps trunk cable to be the most salable product in our market.
2. The product has a sleek and luster surface. It has been processed under specific machines that are efficient in deburring and chamfering.
3. Being able to support the spine and offer comfort, this product meets the sleep needs of most people, particularly those who are suffering from back issues.


Fiber Hope trunk cable used for FTTx-1
Fiber Hope trunk cable used for FTTx-2
Technology Requisition
  • MPO on one end in 8, 12 or 24 fiber interface, with LC Simplex or duplex connectors on another

  • High Flexibility with reducing installation time and cost

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is a trunk cable manufacturing enterprise with independent research and development capabilities for sc lc fiber patch cord .
2. High manufacturing depends on our cutting-edge technology.
3. Fiber Hope actively carries out considerate service for customers satisfactions. Get more info! Fiber Hope has always been driven to seek the sustainable development of company. Get more info!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...