Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope trunk cable used for basic industry

Fiber Hope trunk cable used for basic industry

Fiber Hope trunk cable used for basic industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Fanout
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope trunk cable used for basic industry
Product Details
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable adheres to the principle of 'details determine success or failure' and pays great attention to the details of optical fiber communication.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has the ability to meet different needs. optical fiber communication is available in multiple types and specifications. The quality is reliable and the price is reasonable.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope optical adapter only adopts the finest materials from top-grade suppliers.
2. Long-term stable performance of the product in the industry has a great advantage.
3. This product has lower emissions of harmful gases into the environment. It can play a significant role in reducing carbon footprint.
4. As water leakage never happens to this product, unpredictable weather will no longer be an unwelcome guest for any special event.


Fiber Hope trunk cable used for basic industry-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

8F MPO/MTP Fanout

8F MPO/MTP-8x SX LC

MPO/MTP

12F MPO/MTP Fanout

8F MPO/MTP-4x DX LC

LC/LC Uniboot/LC

Uniboot HD



24 F MPO/MTP Fanout

12F MPO/MTP-12x SX LC

SC/FC /E2000


12F MPO/MTP-6x DX LC



24F MPO/MTP-24x SX LC



24F MPO/MTP-12x DX LC



MPO/MTP-SC/FC/E2000



Company Features
1. Established years ago, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has become one of the most competitive optical adapter manufacturers in China in a short period of time.
2. Now the advanced technology of trunk cable production has been performed well.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will play a role in the development of high quality mpo to lc . Inquire! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. promises that every customer will be served well. Inquire! Always polite and responsible to our customers in Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. . Inquire! lc single mode has long been a tenet of Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. . Inquire!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...