Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope trunk cable networks

Fiber Hope trunk cable networks

Fiber Hope trunk cable networks

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
LC/SC/FC/E2000/MU/MTRJ
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
0.5-0.8 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
200000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope trunk cable networks
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable runs a comprehensive supply system and after-sales service system. We are committed to providing excellent service for the majority of customers.
Application Scope
fiber cable produced by Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is mainly used in the following fields.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has many years of industrial experience and great production capability. We are able to provide customers with quality and efficient one-stop solutions according to different needs of customers.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope fiber cable undergoes careful control of quality standards.
2. It has good breathable features. It has passed breathability testing in line with BS 7209, ASTM E96, DIN 53333, and so forth.
3. The product has a usable long lifetime and needs little maintenance. Once installed, there is little part to maintain or replace or repair.
4. Most people cannot imagine their lives or work without this product because it helps make people's life or work easier.


Fiber Hope trunk cable networks-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

FC/SC/LC Patchord

LC-LC/DCX LC-DX  LC

FC/SC/SC/E2000/MU/MTRJ

MU/E2000/MTRJ Patchord

SC-SC/DC SC/DX SC



FC-FC



FC-FC



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. The Fiber Hope brand is a leader in the design, manufacturing, sales and service of the industry.
2. With advanced technology applied in trunk cable , we take the lead in this industry.
3. Helping clients win benefits is the origin of electricity for Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. . Check it! We make the company decision to be among the very popular Patchcord provider. Check it! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has been trying to make itself the top brand of mtp mpo in China. Check it!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...