Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope Top multimode fiber patch cord manufacturer networks
Fiber Hope Top multimode fiber patch cord manufacturer networks

Fiber Hope Top multimode fiber patch cord manufacturer networks

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
LC/SC/FC/E2000/MU/MTRJ
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
0.5-0.8 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
200000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope Top multimode fiber patch cord manufacturer networks

Fiber Hope Top multimode fiber patch cord manufacturer networks-1





Fiber hope

With 15 years history, Fiber Hope is a well-established brand popularly accepted in the world-wide market, especially in European and American countries. 

We are a professional manufacturer of most passive parts such as patch-cord, connector, adapter, attenuator,splitter, WDM serious. For more detail, please check on our website www.fh-fiber.com. 


In case of need, please do not hesitate in contacting us.

Application

- CATV, and Multimedia
- Gigabit Ethernet 
- Industrial and medical 
- Active device interface
- Premise installations
- Interconnection for O/E modules 
- Data processing networks
- Telecommunication networks
- Optical switch interframe connection
- Asynchronous Transmission Mode (ATM)

Feature

- IEC 61754-7 Compliant
- Compact design, up to 24 fiber ribbon 
- Polishing does not require diamond film
- Precision molded MT ferrule
- Telcordia GR-1435-CORE compliant
- Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
- High precision guide pins for exact alignment

Specification


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

Simplex Patchcord

Simplex LC-LC Patchcord

SX LC/SX SC/FC/E2000

Duplex Patchcord

Simplex SC-SC Patchcord

DX LC/DX SC

SM  Patchcord

Simplex LC-SC Patchcord


MM Patchcord

Duplex LC-LC Patchcord



Duplex SC-SC Patchcord


Production workshop

Fiber Hope Top multimode fiber patch cord manufacturer networks-2


Fiber Hope Top multimode fiber patch cord manufacturer networks-3


Fiber Hope Top multimode fiber patch cord manufacturer networks-4


Production equipment


Fiber Hope Top multimode fiber patch cord manufacturer networks-5


Fiber Hope Top multimode fiber patch cord manufacturer networks-6


Fiber Hope Top multimode fiber patch cord manufacturer networks-7


Certificate

Fiber Hope Top multimode fiber patch cord manufacturer networks-8

Company

Fiber Hope Top multimode fiber patch cord manufacturer networks-9


Fiber Hope Top multimode fiber patch cord manufacturer networks-10


Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.