Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope sfp 10gbase t cisco manufacturer WANs
Fiber Hope sfp 10gbase t cisco manufacturer WANs

Fiber Hope sfp 10gbase t cisco manufacturer WANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-90 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope sfp 10gbase t cisco manufacturer WANs


Fiber Hope sfp 10gbase t cisco manufacturer WANs-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

MPO/MTP Trunk cable

2x12F MPO/MTP-2x12F MPO/MTP

12F MPO/MTP


4x12F MPO/MTP-4x12F MPO/MTP

24F MPO/MTP


6x12F MPO/MTP-6x12F MPO/MTP

 


12x12F MPO/MTP-12x12F MPO/MTP

 


2x24F MPO/MTP-2x24F MPO/MTP

 


6x24F MPO/MTP-6x24F MPO/MTP

 


Reel Mouted Stucture

 


Pulling eye Structure

 



Application

- CATV, and Multimedia
- Gigabit Ethernet 
- Industrial and medical 
- Active device interface
- Premise installations
- Interconnection for O/E modules 
- Data processing networks
- Telecommunication networks
- Optical switch interframe connection
- Asynchronous Transmission Mode (ATM)

Technical Feature
Fiber Hope sfp 10gbase t cisco manufacturer WANs-2             

1. Good for data centre and interconnection networks

2. High density

3. Simple plug and play for easy installation

4. Fiber counts available in 24 / 36 / 48 / 72/ 96/144 fibers

5. 100% inspection with traceable test data 6. High flexibility for different equipment

7. Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length

Production workshop

Fiber Hope sfp 10gbase t cisco manufacturer WANs-3


Fiber Hope sfp 10gbase t cisco manufacturer WANs-4


Fiber Hope sfp 10gbase t cisco manufacturer WANs-5


Production equipment


Fiber Hope sfp 10gbase t cisco manufacturer WANs-6


Fiber Hope sfp 10gbase t cisco manufacturer WANs-7


Fiber Hope sfp 10gbase t cisco manufacturer WANs-8


Certificate

Fiber Hope sfp 10gbase t cisco manufacturer WANs-9

Company

Fiber Hope sfp 10gbase t cisco manufacturer WANs-10


Fiber Hope sfp 10gbase t cisco manufacturer WANs-11


Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.