Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope Quality sm to mm fiber converter for sale networks
Fiber Hope Quality sm to mm fiber converter for sale networks

Fiber Hope Quality sm to mm fiber converter for sale networks

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Fanout
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope Quality sm to mm fiber converter for sale networks

Fiber Hope Quality sm to mm fiber converter for sale networks-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

8F MPO/MTP Fanout

8F MPO/MTP-8x SX LC

MPO/MTP

12F MPO/MTP Fanout

8F MPO/MTP-4x DX LC

LC/LC Uniboot/LC

Uniboot HD



24 F MPO/MTP Fanout

12F MPO/MTP-12x SX LC

SC/FC /E2000


12F MPO/MTP-6x DX LC



24F MPO/MTP-24x SX LC



24F MPO/MTP-12x DX LC



MPO/MTP-SC/FC/E2000


Feature


◆ Polarity options are TypeA, B, or C (Type B is standard)

◆ Fan-out fibers from MPO/MTP® connectors into individual simplex or duplex
◆ Interface polished type has PC, UPC and APC
◆ Available in OS1/2, OM2, OM3-150, OM3-300, OM4 and OM5
◆ Available in FC, LC, SC, ST, MU, E2000 and MPO/MTP®
◆ Connectors are available in Senko, US Conec, Nissin, EZconn, Sanwa, Sancall, Fiel brand


Product Advantages


 

◆ We passed many quality system vertification, like ISO, RoHS; and passed the Supplier Audition of the key account.
◆ We have a high production capacity. Standard patch cord capacity is 15,000 connectors/day and MT product capacity is 3000 connectors/day.
◆ Our testing standard is much rigorous. Every cable is tested individually in our production line as well as 100% tested by the QC department.
◆ Our service is qualified. We insist on responsive and knowledgeable service to each customer.


Application

- CATV, and Multimedia
- Gigabit Ethernet 
- Industrial and medical 
- Active device interface
- Premise installations
- Interconnection for O/E modules 
- Data processing networks
- Telecommunication networks
- Optical switch interframe connection
- Asynchronous Transmission Mode (ATM)

Production workshop

Fiber Hope Quality sm to mm fiber converter for sale networks-2


Fiber Hope Quality sm to mm fiber converter for sale networks-3


Fiber Hope Quality sm to mm fiber converter for sale networks-4


Production equipment


Fiber Hope Quality sm to mm fiber converter for sale networks-5


Fiber Hope Quality sm to mm fiber converter for sale networks-6


Fiber Hope Quality sm to mm fiber converter for sale networks-7


Certificate

Fiber Hope Quality sm to mm fiber converter for sale networks-8

Company

Fiber Hope Quality sm to mm fiber converter for sale networks-9


Fiber Hope Quality sm to mm fiber converter for sale networks-10


Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.