Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope Quality sfp 10g rj45 companies WANs
Fiber Hope Quality sfp 10g rj45 companies WANs

Fiber Hope Quality sfp 10g rj45 companies WANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope Quality sfp 10g rj45 companies WANs
Company Advantages
1. Well-selected materials: the raw materials of Fiber Hope sfp 10g rj45 is well-selected by our quality team, which contributes to the product of high quality and excellent property. The product is distinguished by the huge message capacity
2. The product not only gives people a sense of comfort and tranquility but also it creates a high-end and tidy atmosphere. It has become a major transmission mode in the communication network
3. This product has the desired comfort. With the sound tactile properties, its fabrics can greatly reduce the effects of mechanical forces such as pressure and friction. It has the advantage of good side pressure resistance
4. The product features high stitching quality. A measuring tape will be used to simply count the number of stitches per inch on at least two pieces per style to make sure stitch accuracy. The product is highly resistant to corrosion conditions
5. The product provides good shock absorption. It is able to absorb the shock on the feet, which helps relieve the pressure to the feet during walking. Featuring strong adaptability, it's not interfered by the external strong electromagnetic field



Fiber Hope Quality sfp 10g rj45 companies WANs-1


Technology Specification


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

8F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type A

12F MPO/MTP-12F

12F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type B

24F MPO/MTP-24F

24F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type C

16F MPO/MTP-16F

32F MPO/MTP Patchcord

Male or Female

32F MPO/MTP-32F MPO/MTP


SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5

32F MPO/MTP-2*16F

MPO/MTP



Technology Requisition
  • Good for data centre and interconnection networks

  • High density and very portable

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • Fiber counts available in 12 / 16 / 24 / 32fibers in one unit

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


  • Fiber Hope Quality sfp 10g rj45 companies WANs-2


  • Fiber Hope Quality sfp 10g rj45 companies WANs-3


Application

- CATV, and Multimedia
- Gigabit Ethernet 
- Industrial and medical 
- Active device interface
- Premise installations
- Interconnection for O/E modules 
- Data processing networks
- Telecommunication networks
- Optical switch interframe connection
- Asynchronous Transmission Mode (ATM)

Production workshop

Fiber Hope Quality sfp 10g rj45 companies WANs-4


Fiber Hope Quality sfp 10g rj45 companies WANs-5


Fiber Hope Quality sfp 10g rj45 companies WANs-6


Production equipment


Fiber Hope Quality sfp 10g rj45 companies WANs-7


Fiber Hope Quality sfp 10g rj45 companies WANs-8


Fiber Hope Quality sfp 10g rj45 companies WANs-9


Certificate

Fiber Hope Quality sfp 10g rj45 companies WANs-10

Company

Fiber Hope Quality sfp 10g rj45 companies WANs-11


Fiber Hope Quality sfp 10g rj45 companies WANs-12


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. employs an abundance of techniques to produce a high quality product.
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. constantly highlight the need for high-quality support. Inquire online!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.