Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope professional mpo cable used for communication systems
Fiber Hope professional mpo cable used for communication systems

Fiber Hope professional mpo cable used for communication systems

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP to LC Fanout Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope professional mpo cable used for communication systems
Company Advantages
1. By using quality-approved components, Fiber Hope sc sc connector is manufactured under the visionary guidance of our experts in accordance with global market standards with the aid of pioneering techniques. Excellent pliability is one of the prominent points of this product
2. This product is market-oriented and has been accepted by numerous customers. The product features high crush resistance performance
3. A strict quality management system ensures that the product maintains the desired level of excellence. It has the advantage of good side pressure resistance
4. This product is widely known for its high quality and reliability. It has passed the tensile loading test with positive outcome
5. The product is not only powerful but also durable, and has a longer life than other competing products. It has good compressive performance, which protects the optical fiber


Fiber Hope professional mpo cable used for communication systems-1
Fiber Hope professional mpo cable used for communication systems-2
Technology Requisition
  • MPO on one end in 8, 12 or 24 fiber interface, with LC Simplex or duplex connectors on another

  • High Flexibility with reducing installation time and cost

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is a famous sc sc connector supplier with large factories and modern production lines.
2. Our customers range from large multinational companies to start-ups. In each communication, we listen carefully to our customers. We learn their expected quality, service and competitive prices to satisfy them.
3. Fiber Hope will do everything possible to bring the best mpo cable . Please contact us!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.