Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope professional fiber pigtail cost effective networks
Fiber Hope professional fiber pigtail cost effective networks

Fiber Hope professional fiber pigtail cost effective networks

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope professional fiber pigtail cost effective networks
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope fiber pigtail is designed with various considerations involved. They are mainly fabric types, pattern design, style, color mix, fashion trend in the market, as well as the stitching workmanship. The number of fiber interface can be customized
2. The product has received much attention since its launch and is believed to be more successful in the future market.
3. The strict quality inspection during the production efficiently prevents product defects. The product is not susceptible to have electrical erosion problem
4. The product has a stellar reputation for the highest standards of quality. It has good compressive performance, which protects the optical fiber


Fiber Hope professional fiber pigtail cost effective networks-1
Fiber Hope professional fiber pigtail cost effective networks-2
Technology Requisition
  • Good for data centre and interconnection networks

  • High density and very portable

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • Fiber counts available in 12 / 16 / 24 / 32fibers in one unit

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope is specialized in producing varied ranges of fiber pigtail .
2. mpo connector is more competitive for its high quality in this industry.
3. We are passionate about intelligent ideas to make the environment more sustainable. We continuously monitor and drive compliance of our social and environmental requirements throughout our supply chain.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.