Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope professional fiber patch panel used for LANs
Fiber Hope professional fiber patch panel used for LANs

Fiber Hope professional fiber patch panel used for LANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope professional fiber patch panel used for LANs
Company Advantages
1. Professional design for fiber patch panel is a big advantage for Fiber Hope. It has the advantage of good side pressure resistance
2. Fiber Hope has been always devoting itself into providing the best service for customers. It has good compressive performance, which protects the optical fiber
3. The product has excellent mechanical strength and loading capacity. It is treated with die-casting under high-temperature and high-pressure conditions, therefore its structure is firm and tough. Its bend resistance enhances network transmission performance
4. The product has an excellent heat dissipation effect. The groove design maximizes the contact space between the device and the heat to dislodge the heat out. The product is characterized by excellent stress-strain force performance
5. The product features overvoltage protection. The test results show that it has the circuit protection function under overvoltage conditions, withstanding a certain overvoltage range. The outer sheath of the product is lead-free


Fiber Hope professional fiber patch panel used for LANs-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

8F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type A

12F MPO/MTP-12F

12F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type B

24F MPO/MTP-24F

24F MPO/MTP Patchcord MPO/MTP

MPO/MTP- MPO/MTP Type C

16F MPO/MTP-16F

32F MPO/MTP Patchcord

Male or Female

32F MPO/MTP-32F MPO/MTP


SM/MM/OM3/OM4/OM5

32F MPO/MTP-2*16F

MPO/MTP




Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. focuses on manufacturing and exporting fiber patch panel .
2. Thanks to the solid technical foundation, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. stands out in the cable assembly industry.
3. We look for ways to address water impacts throughout our value chain and in communities.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.