Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope mtp mpo widely applied for communication systems
Fiber Hope mtp mpo widely applied for communication systems

Fiber Hope mtp mpo widely applied for communication systems

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope mtp mpo widely applied for communication systems
Product Comparison
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable pays great attention to integrity and business reputation. We strictly control the quality and production cost in the production. All these guarantee fiber cable to be quality-reliable and price-favorable.fiber cable has the following differentiated advantages compared with other products in the same category.
Company Advantages
1. mtp mpo is well sold in the state, and exported to many overseas markets.
2. Product quality has been recognized by international authoritative testing organizations.
3. This product is widely recommended and valued for its superior quality and long-lasting performance.
4. With the quality fabric, beautiful details and well-crafted seams, this garment would be a good addition to any wardrobe.
5. This product is money saving. It works towards reducing energy bills by consuming a little amount of energy. Buying this product creates energy-efficient improvements.
Fiber Hope mtp mpo widely applied for communication systems-1            
Technical Features

1. Good for data centre and interconnection networks

2. High density

3. Simple plug and play for easy installation

4. Fiber counts available in 24 / 36 / 48 / 72/ 96/144 fibers

5. 100% inspection with traceable test data 6. High flexibility for different equipment

7. Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope is known as an experienced mtp mpo supplier.
2. With a strong technical research and develop team, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is highly recognized by fiber cassette market.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will persist in continuously optimizing the the quality breakout cable . Ask online! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will never stop improving quality and service until our customers become satisfied. Ask online!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...