Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope mtp mpo popular with LANs

Fiber Hope mtp mpo popular with LANs

Fiber Hope mtp mpo popular with LANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope mtp mpo popular with LANs
Product Details
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber cable is processed based on the latest technology. It has excellent performances in the following details.fiber cable has the following advantages: well-chosen materials, reasonable design, stable performance, excellent quality, and affordable price. Such a product is up to the market demand.
Application Scope
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber optic cable has a wide range of applications.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable always adheres to the service concept to meet customers' needs. We are committed to providing customers with one-stop solutions that are timely, efficient and economical.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope mtp mpo is a well-crafted product that adopts advanced technologies.
2. The product is stringently tested before being made available in the market and is widely accepted among global customers.
3. With a lightweight and compact design, this product is designed to allow people to move freely and easily. It adds no burden.
4. People will not find any pungent smell which makes them shed tears or sneeze, and they can rest assured that the limited formaldehyde content does not have influence that causes health problems.


Fiber Hope mtp mpo popular with LANs-1
Fiber Hope mtp mpo popular with LANs-2
Technology Requisition
  • Good for data centre and interconnection networks

  • High density and very portable

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • Fiber counts available in 12 / 16 / 24 / 32fibers in one unit

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is a strong mtp mpo enterprise full of competition.
2. The employees are the energy that drives our company forward. They predictably execute strategy, meet goals, and need little management oversight. They are the asset that makes it possible for the company to accomplish ambitious projects.
3. Our mission is to create more value for our customers and consumers, for the communities we operate in, and for the company – while reducing our environmental footprint at the same time. We protect the environment through the eco-friendly design and manufacturing of our products and solutions, and the adoption of sustainable measures in our services and supply chain operations. We are actively engaged in sustainability activities. We take pride in being developing into a company that is focused on the triple-bottom-line of profit, society, and environment.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...