Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope mpo to lc widely applied for LANs

Fiber Hope mpo to lc widely applied for LANs

Fiber Hope mpo to lc widely applied for LANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope mpo to lc widely applied for LANs
Company Advantages
1. mpo to lc outrival other similar products due to its extreme networks 10051h materials.
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. 's mission is to provide superior mpo to lc solution. Featuring strong adaptability, it's not interfered by the external strong electromagnetic field
3. This product has electromagnetic compatibility. Techniques and technologies for reducing disturbance and enhancing immunity are cleverly used in its manufacturing. It has passed the tensile loading test with positive outcome
4. The product is breathable. The perforated design helps keep the humidity and temperature in an appropriate range while allowing free airflow. It has good compressive performance, which protects the optical fiber
5. The product is safe to use. It does not contain any toxic elements, such as formaldehyde, petroleum-based ingredients, and flame retardant chemicals. It has the advantage of good side pressure resistance


Fiber Hope mpo to lc widely applied for LANs-1
Fiber Hope mpo to lc widely applied for LANs-2
Technology Requisition
  • Good for data centre and interconnection networks

  • High density and very portable

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • Fiber counts available in 12 / 16 / 24 / 32fibers in one unit

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. With years of quality improvement, our products serve many countries around the globe. They are the United States, Australia, England, Japan, etc. This is strong evidence of our outstanding manufacturing capability.
2. The vision of our company is to be a service ally to clients. We are able to compete effectively by gaining the trust of our clients, offering a real alliance with them and striving to maintain this relationship. Get more info!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...