Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope mpo to lc FTTx
Fiber Hope mpo to lc FTTx

Fiber Hope mpo to lc FTTx

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
LC/SC/FC/E2000/MU/MTRJ
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
0.5-0.8 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
200000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope mpo to lc FTTx
Company Advantages
1. mpo to lc is a result of Chinese workmanship – from design engineering through to fabrication. Its production only relies on highly qualified staff and on state-of-the-art facilities. Its sheath can effectively guard against the influence of ultraviolet radiation
2. mpo to lc from Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. helps customers enhance their values. It has good durability, with 500 times of insertion and removal
3. The product features remarkable responsiveness. Both of the insole and outsole contribute to reducing the impact of feet landing to protect the feet quickly. The number of fiber interface can be customized
4. The product features great efficiency. Its compressor effectively 'sucks in' the refrigerant from the evaporator and compresses it in a cylinder to make hot, high-pressure gases. The optical wave transmits within its core area without light leakage
5. The product features pressure-crack resistance. It is able to withstand heavy weight load or any exterior pressure without causing any deformation. It has become a major transmission mode in the communication network


Fiber Hope mpo to lc FTTx-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

FC/SC/LC Patchord

LC-LC/DCX LC-DX  LC

FC/SC/SC/E2000/MU/MTRJ

MU/E2000/MTRJ Patchord

SC-SC/DC SC/DX SC



FC-FC



FC-FC



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has a group of mpo to lc designers and production engineers.
2. We possess an enthusiasm that has been an infectious force throughout the company. This enthusiasm has driven us to seek new technologies and instilled a desire to pursue and obtain better outcomes. Get info!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...