Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope mpo to lc cost effective communication industry

Fiber Hope mpo to lc cost effective communication industry

Fiber Hope mpo to lc cost effective communication industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope mpo to lc cost effective communication industry
Application Scope
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's optical fiber communication is widely used in multiple industries and fields.In addition to providing high-quality products, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable also provides effective solutions based on the actual conditions and the needs of different customers.
Product Comparison
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's fiber optic cable is commonly praised in the market due to good materials, fine workmanship, reliable quality, and favorable price.Compared with products in the same category, fiber optic cable has the following advantages.
Company Advantages
1. The structure of mpo to lc is also one of the highlights of the product.
2. Professional testing allows mpo to lc to be optimal.
3. Introducing unique technology, mpo to lc can not only help 96 core cable but also enhance fiber cable .
4. This product can meet a variety of application needs.
5. The product is priced at a rather competitive price and is widely demanded in the market.


Fiber Hope mpo to lc cost effective communication industry-1
Fiber Hope mpo to lc cost effective communication industry-2
Technology Requisition
  • Good for data centre and interconnection networks

  • High density and very portable

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • Fiber counts available in 12 / 16 / 24 / 32fibers in one unit

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. mpo to lc includes a huge sales system and Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is growing well.
2. Our factory enjoys geographical advantages, which is located in a place where logistics are of high efficiency. This means that we can minimize our delivery time as possible.
3. During our operation, we try to reduce the impact on environments. One of our moves is to set and achieve a significant decrease in our greenhouse gas emissions. We are committed to protecting our environment. We carry out reuse and recycle programs to make efficient use of natural resources and energy in all operations. We are environmentally responsible. For example, we spare no effort to reduce and minimize the ecological footprint of our internal operations.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...