Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope mpo to lc communication industry
Fiber Hope mpo to lc communication industry

Fiber Hope mpo to lc communication industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope mpo to lc communication industry
Product Details
Adhering to the concept of 'details and quality make achievement', Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable works hard on the following details to make the fiber optic cable more advantageous.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable pays great attention to integrity and business reputation. We strictly control the quality and production cost in the production. All these guarantee fiber optic cable to be quality-reliable and price-favorable.
Company Advantages
1. With its own professional development and design team, Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has enough capability to produce mpo to lc based on the needs of customers.
2. The product features an easy operation. It has a relatively simple operating system combining a powerful processing flow and provides simple operation instruction.
3. This product features high precision. It can produce an exact result every single time and repeat the exact same task with the same level.
4. The product is versatile, which can be used for a different purpose at home, workplace, or even in industries.
5. The product features low maintenance. No sealers or special polishes are needed. People can only use soap and water to maintain.


Fiber Hope mpo to lc communication industry-1
Fiber Hope mpo to lc communication industry-2
Technology Requisition
  • Support 400G transmission for Hyperscale Data Center

  • Used in high density solution

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has long been committed to R&D, production and sales of mpo to lc .
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has world's leading enterprise product development.
3. It is a permanent tenet for Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. to seek 12 core cable . Get price! The service concept and service mode of Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is 24 core cable . Get price! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. persists in the 8 core cable service philosophy. Get price! The work on intensifying the service idea of 96 core cable has never been stopped by Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. . Get price!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.