Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope mpo connector widely applied for LANs
Fiber Hope mpo connector widely applied for LANs

Fiber Hope mpo connector widely applied for LANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope mpo connector widely applied for LANs
Company Advantages
1. The raw material of Fiber Hope cisco 10g sfp t is strictly controlled from beginning to finish. Its bend resistance enhances network transmission performance
2. With the support of cisco 10g sfp t , mpo connector has attracted more customers with its high quality. Its sheath can effectively guard against the influence of ultraviolet radiation
3. With the support from our experts, the product is in strict compliance with the industry quality standards. The product has been certified under RoHS and IEC
4. We have added as much clever solutions and functions as possible into this product. The product is characterized by enhanced moisture resistance


Fiber Hope mpo connector widely applied for LANs-1
Fiber Hope mpo connector widely applied for LANs-2
Technology Requisition
  • Support 400G transmission for Hyperscale Data Center

  • Used in high density solution

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is an independent company specializing in mpo connector .
2. With experienced technicians, our fiber patch cord are produced with high performance.
3. The next development goal is to invest more in innovation. We will grow the percentage of sales from innovative new products and expand the product ranges to maximize profits.
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.