Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope mpo connector widely applied for communication systems
Fiber Hope mpo connector widely applied for communication systems

Fiber Hope mpo connector widely applied for communication systems

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Patchcord
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope mpo connector widely applied for communication systems
Application Scope
fiber cable produced by Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is mainly used in the following fields.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is dedicated to providing professional, efficient and economical solutions for customers, so as to meet their needs to the greatest extent.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope sfp 10gbase t transceiver copper rj45 module is well manufactured. It adopts integrated technologies that can handle waters with high turbidity and high organics.
2. The product has to be examined strictly by the quality inspectors throughout all stages of production.
3. Thorough defect detection greatly guarantees the product quality.
4. Integrated QC system of Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. ensures every project finish as promise.
5. The sales of the mpo connector also contributes to the quality of the service.


Fiber Hope mpo connector widely applied for communication systems-1
Fiber Hope mpo connector widely applied for communication systems-2
Technology Requisition
  • Good for data centre and interconnection networks

  • High density and very portable

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • Fiber counts available in 12 / 16 / 24 / 32fibers in one unit

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • High flexibility for different equipment

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope is a credible enterprise that focuses on manufacturing mpo connector .
2. Fiber Hope actively presents high-end abilities.
3. Protecting the environment is an important task of our corporate strategy. We have efforts in sourcing more environmental-friendly raw materials, seeking more efficient packaging ways, and ensuring optimum use of resources. Professional after-sales service and Fiber Hope brand sfp 10gbase t transceiver copper rj45 module will satisfy you. Contact us!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.