Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope mpo connector used for FTTx

Fiber Hope mpo connector used for FTTx

Fiber Hope mpo connector used for FTTx

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope mpo connector used for FTTx
Company Advantages
1. The offered Fiber Hope sc to lc fiber patch cable single mode is developed by a team of diligent professionals. The product has been certified under RoHS and IEC
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. actively promote the quality management system for mpo connector . Its simple structure and light weight make it easy to install
3. The product is internationally certified and has a longer life than other products. The optical wave transmits within its core area without light leakage
4. The product USES the reliable examination instrument to carry on the examination, guarantees the product quality to be reliable, the performance is good. Its casing is made of materials that feature good hydrolysis resistance and high strength, which guarantees its durability
5. Regular performance checks have been implemented to ensure high performance and reliable quality. Featuring strong adaptability, it's not interfered by the external strong electromagnetic field


Fiber Hope mpo connector used for FTTx-1
Fiber Hope mpo connector used for FTTx-2
Technology Requisition
  • Support 400G transmission for Hyperscale Data Center

  • Used in high density solution

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. We have a team of professionals. They have special insight into the way of developing and designing products that perfectly cater to the market, which helps the company earn the market.
2. We are a credible enterprise committed to helping society to develop. We actively take part in the financing activities of local enterprise, donating money in improving urban facilities, and blend in the industrial clusters. Inquire online!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...