Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope mpo connector FTTx
Fiber Hope mpo connector FTTx

Fiber Hope mpo connector FTTx

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Trunk Cable Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-80 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope mpo connector FTTx
Enterprise Strength
  • On one hand, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable runs a high-quality logistics management system to achieve efficient transportation of products. On the other hand, we run a comprehensive pre-sales, sales and after-sales service system to solve various problems in time for customers.
Company Advantages
1. The materials of Fiber Hope st to lc patch cable have been tested to meet the expected mechanical performance. Its strength, ductility, and toughness have been tested.
2. The quality of this product is guaranteed and has many international certificates, such as ISO certificates.
3. Our professional team guarantees high quality and stable performance.
4. People can wash this garment frequently in hot or cold water and they will find that this product can hold up after times of scouring.
Fiber Hope mpo connector FTTx-1            
Technical Features

1. Good for data centre and interconnection networks

2. High density

3. Simple plug and play for easy installation

4. Fiber counts available in 24 / 36 / 48 / 72/ 96/144 fibers

5. 100% inspection with traceable test data 6. High flexibility for different equipment

7. Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length



Company Features
1. Fiber Hope is well recognized in the mpo connector industry for its outstanding advantages of st to lc patch cable .
2. The technical strength of Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. significantly has enhanced the harness cable production efficiency.
3. Fiber Hope will constantly adjust itself to adapt to customer's requirements. Inquire! Through the accumulation of enterprise culture with years, Fiber Hope is stronger inside to enhance the service. Inquire!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.