Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope mpo cable widely applied for FTTx

Fiber Hope mpo cable widely applied for FTTx

Fiber Hope mpo cable widely applied for FTTx

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
LC/SC/FC/E2000/MU/MTRJ
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
0.5-0.8 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
200000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope mpo cable widely applied for FTTx
Application Scope
The fiber optic cable produced by Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is widely used in the Manufacturing Telecommunication industry.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable insists on providing customers with comprehensive solutions based on their actual needs, so as to help them achieve long-term success.
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is able to provide customers with high-quality products and professional services in time, depending on the complete service system.
Company Advantages
1. The fabric performance of Fiber Hope 48 core cable has been tested based on several important factors. They are breathability, softness, stiffness, smoothness, compressibility, abrasion, pilling, etc.
2. The international quality certifications shows the good quality of this product.
3. Customers who have bought it said they really appreciate its superiority. They never have to worry about the problem that it will be easily shredded by accident.
4. This product has a soft and luxurious feel for a great night’s sleep. It is great for any room in the home.


Fiber Hope mpo cable widely applied for FTTx-1

Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

FC/SC/LC Patchord

LC-LC/DCX LC-DX  LC

FC/SC/SC/E2000/MU/MTRJ

MU/E2000/MTRJ Patchord

SC-SC/DC SC/DX SC



FC-FC



FC-FC



SM/MM/OM3/OM4



Company Features
1. As a leading enterprise of manufacturing mpo cable , Fiber Hope has its own capability to offer what customers want.
2. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. has strong technical strength and perfect production.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. will continuously carry out technological innovation and product innovation. Welcome to visit our factory! Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable actively encourage and create an innovative cooperative atmosphere. Welcome to visit our factory! Fiber Hope always insists on providing better service to customers. Welcome to visit our factory!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...