Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope mpo cable widely applied for communication industry

Fiber Hope mpo cable widely applied for communication industry

Fiber Hope mpo cable widely applied for communication industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Fanout
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
30-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
5000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope mpo cable widely applied for communication industry
Product Details
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's optical fiber communication is processed based on advanced technology. It has excellent performances in the following details.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable provides diversified choices for customers. optical fiber communication is available in a wide range of types and styles, in good quality and in reasonable price.
Enterprise Strength
  • Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable has a relatively complete service management system. The professional one-stop services provided by us include product consultation, technical services, and after-sales services.
Company Advantages
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. adopts people-centric approach to mpo cable product design.
2. This brand of mpo cable is of high performance for the add of the fiber end connectors .
3. This product features high brightness and low power consumption. Therefore, it is very friendly to people's wallet.
4. The product effectively reduces manpower because it does not need too many workers to operate or supervise. This finally helps cut labor costs.


Fiber Hope mpo cable widely applied for communication industry-1


Technology Requisition


Description

Configuration  

Connectors

8F MPO/MTP Fanout

8F MPO/MTP-8x SX LC

MPO/MTP

12F MPO/MTP Fanout

8F MPO/MTP-4x DX LC

LC/LC Uniboot/LC

Uniboot HD



24 F MPO/MTP Fanout

12F MPO/MTP-12x SX LC

SC/FC /E2000


12F MPO/MTP-6x DX LC



24F MPO/MTP-24x SX LC



24F MPO/MTP-12x DX LC



MPO/MTP-SC/FC/E2000



Company Features
1. With increased needs for our mpo cable , Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is expanding our factory scale.
2. We use industry-leading production facilities to help control and track our manufacturing process from end to end. These facilities optimize efficiency and ensure on-time job delivery for all our customers.
3. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. suggests fiber end connectors as its permanent tenet. Inquire now! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. carry forward fiber cable connector and make multimode lc to lc as its eternal goal. Inquire now!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...