Fiber Hope  > 

AI - Page Sitemap

 > 

Fiber Hope mpo cable widely applied for communication industry

Fiber Hope mpo cable widely applied for communication industry

Fiber Hope mpo cable widely applied for communication industry

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope mpo cable widely applied for communication industry
Product Comparison
Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable insists on the use of high-quality materials and advanced technology to manufacture optical fiber communication. Besides, we strictly monitor and control the quality and cost in each production process. All this guarantees the product to have high quality and favorable price.Compared with similar products, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable's optical fiber communication has the following advantages.
Company Advantages
1. Before delivery, Fiber Hope mtp cable has to undergo a wide range of tests. It is strictly tested in terms of the strength of its materials, statics&dynamics performance, resistance to vibrations&fatigue, etc.
2. mpo cable which is being applied to mtp cable has represent many advantages.
3. The performance of mpo cable has achieved or surpassed the industrialization product performance standard.
4. The stable quality supplier chain is a strong guarantee for the quality of Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. 's products.
5. Fiber Hope's increasing popularity can not be achieved without the help of mtp cable .


Fiber Hope mpo cable widely applied for communication industry-1
Fiber Hope mpo cable widely applied for communication industry-2
Technology Requisition
  • Support 400G transmission for Hyperscale Data Center

  • Used in high density solution

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. specializes in R&D, production and sales of high-performance mpo cable .
2. Our newly made mpo cable has gained much popularity since its establishment.
3. In developing and expanding process of the enterprise, Fiber Hope actively carries out the concept of mtp cable . Inquire! Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. must constantly strive to innovate and provide the most professional fiber patch cord . Inquire! The guarantee of good service functions importantly during the development of Fiber Hope. Inquire!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...