Fiber Hope  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Fiber Hope mpo cable used for WANs
Fiber Hope mpo cable used for WANs

Fiber Hope mpo cable used for WANs

Place Of Origin:
China
Brand Name:
FIBER HOPE
Certification:
ISO 9001: 2008
Model Number:
MPO/MTP Assembly
Minimum Order Quantity:
1 PCS
Price:
20-60 usd/PCS
Packaging Details:
Ziplock bag, carton or custom
Delivery Time:
Depends on quantity, usually 5-10 days after deposit received
Payment Terms:
T/T, L/C, Western Union, ect
Supply Ability:
10000 PCS/month
Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Fiber Hope mpo cable used for WANs
Application Scope
The fiber optic cable of Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is applicable to the following areas.Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable is able to meet customers' needs to the greatest extent by providing customers with one-stop and high-quality solutions.
Product Details
With the pursuit of perfection, Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable exerts ourselves for well-organized production and high-quality fiber optic cable.fiber optic cable has the following advantages: well-chosen materials, reasonable design, stable performance, excellent quality, and affordable price. Such a product is up to the market demand.
Company Advantages
1. The design concept of mpo cable have a broad development prospect.
2. The product has excellent and flexible temperature adaptability. It is sintered under high temperature which is up to more than 2500 degrees Fahrenheit.
3. The product, in the long term, will be used by larger group of people.


Fiber Hope mpo cable used for WANs-1
Fiber Hope mpo cable used for WANs-2
Technology Requisition
  • Support 400G transmission for Hyperscale Data Center

  • Used in high density solution

  • Simple plug and play for easy installation

  • 100% inspection with traceable test data

  • Available in different fiber modes including singlemode(OS2) & multimode (OM1 ~ OM5) with customized colors, materials and length


Company Features
1. Fiber Hope Optical Communication Tech Co.,Ltd. is a professional manufacturer in China. We have been recognized as an excellent company for our cisco 10gbase sr sfp+ .
2. Over the years, we have an increasing expanded customer base. Our marketing teams have explored new marketing channels by conducting market surveys to get insight into purchasing tendency.
3. We strive for operational excellence by working smarter and more sustainably to consume fewer resources, generate less waste and ensure simpler and safer processes. We attach great importance to the after-sales service provided through Fiber Hope Fiber Optic Cable. Inquiry!
Product Message
Chat Online 编辑模式下无法使用
Chat Online inputting...
Thank you for your enquiry. We will get back to you ASAP. Any emergency, please contact kevin@fh-fiber.com, whatsapp/wechat, +86 13670278460.